Omitir los comandos de cinta
Saltar al contenido principal

La Red de Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO

​ Coordinadores por país

  
  
National Coordinator Commission
Albania
Ms Venera DOMI
Ministry of Education
 
Alemania
Mr Heinz-Jürgen RICKERT
German Commission for UNESCO
 
Andorra
Sra Christina MARTI
Ministerio d'Educació
 
Angola
M Manuel TEODORO QUARTA
Commission nationale angolaise pour l'UNESCO
 
Arabia Saudita
Mr Ghormallah ALGHAMDI
Deputy Secretary-General
Saudi National Commission for Education, Culture and Science
 
Argelia
M Abdelkader MISSOUM
Coordinateur national du réSEAU
Commission nationale algérienne pour l'éducation, la science et la culture
 
Argentina
Sra Daniela ZALLOCCO
Comisión Nacional Argentina de Cooperación para la UNESCO
 
Armenia
Ms Rosa HARUTYUNYAN
ASPnet National Coordinator
Chief, Specialist at Division of Preschool and Secondary Education
Department of Public Education
 
Aruba
Mrs Regine Croes
ASpnet National Coordinator
Aruba National Commission for UNESCO
 
Australia
Mr Adam ILLMAN
Secretary-General
Australian National Commission for UNESCO
International Organizations Branch
Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade
 
Austria
Ms Friederike KOPPENSTEINER
Austrian National Commission for UNESCO
 
Azerbaiyán
Ms Vafa YAGUBLU
Senior Advisor
Education Development Programs Department
Ministry of Education
 
Bahrein
Ms Lubna SELAIBEEKH
Secretary-General
Bahrain National Commission for UNESCO
Ministry of Education
 
Bangladesh
Mr Hossain MD. MONJUR
Secretary
Bangladesh National Commission for UNESCO
Ministry of Education
 
Barbados
Ms Juliette GRIFFITH
Secretary-General
Barbados National Commission for UNESCO
Ministry of Education, Youth Affairs & Sports
 
Belarrús
Ms ALA KAZIUCHYTS
Ministry of Education
 
Bélgica (Flemish)
Mr Stijn DHERT
UNESCO Platform Vlaanderen
 
Bélgica (French)
M. Marien FAURE
Service Multilatéral mondial (ONU-Institutions spécialisées et Conseil de l'Europe)
E.I.W.B.
 
Belice
Mr Rudolph ANTHONY
ASPnet National Coordinator Secretary General
National Commission for UNESCO
 
Benin
M Marcel N'dah OYA
Secrétaire général
Commission nationale béninoise pour l'UNESCO
 
Bhután
Ms Wangchuk BIDHA
Secretary-General
Bhutan National Commission for UNESCO
Ministry of Education
 
Bolivia (Estado Plurinacional de)
Sra Sonia PILAR MUÑOZ ROJAS
 
Bosnia y Herzegovina
Mrs Gordana DUKIC
State Commission of Bosnia and Herzegovina for UNESCO
 
Botswana
Ms Tapologo KGOTLAETSILE
Youth Desk Officer
Botswana National Commission for UNESCO
 
Brasil
Sra Myriam TRICATE
 
Bulgaria
Mrs Krassimira TODOROVA
Chief Expert , International and European Cooperation Department
Ministry of Education, Youth and Science
 
Burkina Faso
M. San OUATTARA
Commission nationale burkinabé pour l'UNESCO
Ministère des enseignements secondaire, supérieur et de la recherche scientifique
 
Cabo Verde
Mme Stephanie DUARTE
Coordinatrice nationale du réSEAU
Secrétaire Exécutive
Commission nationale cap-verdienne pour l'UNESCO
 
Camboya
Mr Leang NGUONLY
Ministry of Education, Youth and Sport
 
Camerún
Ms Juliette MINYONO-NKODO
Commission nationale de la République du Cameroun pour l'UNESCO
 
1 - 30Siguiente